Sex Offender: WAYNE GRIEVES DESAUTEL

Sex Offender: WAYNE GRIEVES DESAUTEL
Sex Offender: WAYNE GRIEVES DESAUTEL
Offender
 1274AA05-5846-450E-B461-82705E5FEFE6.JPG 6D81CCE4-5A48-4A9D-8A81-6DBBEBB3D4B0.JPG C7950F81-9070-4AED-924B-B633C05C6F54.JPG AC9B4E1C-75D7-4E90-A72C-C56C0FAA4CC0.JPG B5246398-18E4-4217-A8D2-8D4F9FA80913.JPG B6B70F8F-23CF-48AD-A991-9E83D8FC74D8.JPG 0D5AD37A-04F7-4E23-B624-04458A8BE53B.JPG CAB91A0A-CD47-45FF-A132-354D7F1ABEAB.JPG CEBB0C5D-D095-4D96-ABAB-BDDFAFE29AD3.JPG 3E71C1DB-5F15-4E02-997B-2E0ED849C205.JPG
Primary Information
Name: DESAUTEL, WAYNE GRIEVES
Aliases: BEDETTO, WAYNE GRIEVES
BEOLETTEO, WAYNE GRIEVES
BEOLETTO, WAYNE GRIEVES
DE SAUTEL, WAYNE GRIEVES
Birthdate: 12/23/1968
Sex: MALE
Race: AMERICAN INDIAN
Height: 6′ 0″
Weight: 200 LBS
Eye Color: BROWN
Hair Color: BROWN
Skin: LIGHT BROWN
Registration Expiration: 12/26/2042
Risk Level: MODERATE
Registration Status: REGISTERED
Scars, Marks & Tattoos
Observed Category Item/Location Description
12/29/2017 TAT L ARM ARM, LEFT BLACK PANTHER
12/29/2017 TAT LF ARM ARM, LEFT, LOWER EAGLE HEAD WITH WINGS “BARB”
12/29/2017 TAT UR ARM ARM, RIGHT, UPPER TWO DRAGONS
Address Information
Residence Addresses
201 N 24TH ST
BISMARCK, ND, 58501
BURLEIGH

Qualifying Offense Information
Offense: ABUSIVE SEXUAL CONTACT;
Conviction Date: 4/13/2017
Jurisdiction & State: U.S. FEDERAL COURT, ND
Disposition: 16 MONTHS; CREDIT FOR TIME SERVED; 10 YEARS SUPERVISED RELEASE

 

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *